1
2

Dan-Träger

 


Judo

Jiu Jitsu

Taekwondo

 
2021


2020


2019

3.Dan Gudrun Huber



1.Dan Rebekka Hartok



1.Dan Jana Michl



1.Dan Carolin Büchter
2018

6.Dan Roland Menz



3.Dan Michael Fürst



3.Dan Michael Reuter



2.Dan Ruth Huber



1.Dan Valerie Denner



1.Dan Nicole Hartok
2017

6.Dan Elmar Dollenmaier



7.Dan Elmar Dollenmaier



2.Dan Gudrun Huber



1.Dan Ruth Huber



1.Dan Miladinka Wiedergrün
2016

2.Dan Michael Fürst



2.Dan Michael Reuter
2015


2014

3.Dan Hüseyin Ersezen



2.Dan Fabian Menz



1.Dan Jürgen Hoffmann



1.Dan Judith Boenke



1.Dan Jana Graf



1.Dan Gudrun Huber



1.Dan Alexander Tremp
2013

1.Dan Johannes Boenke
2012

5.Dan Roland Menz



5.Dan Elmar Dollenmaier



4.Dan Elmar Dollenmaier



3.Dan Helena Knapp



2.Dan Hüseyin Ersezen



1.Dan Michel Marfaing



1.Dan Michael Fürst



1.Dan Dr. Stefanie Schnebel



1.Dan Fabian Menz



1.Dan Oliver Lang



1.Dan Übeydullah Gündogdu
2011


2010

3.Dan Derya Ersezen



2.Dan Helena Knapp



2.Dan Elmar Dollenmaier



1.Dan Hüseyin Ersezen



1.Dan Erik Kemnitz
2009

1.Dan Helena Knapp
20082.Dan Tillmann Schneider2.Dan Oliver Gebhardt2.Dan Derya Ersezen


1.Dan Marcus Müller
2007

2.Dan Denis Ersezen



1.Dan Derya Ersezen
2006

1.Dan Bianca Arnold



1.Dan Denis Ersezen
2005

1.Dan Martin Fröhlich
2004
1.Dan Oliver Gebhardt1.Dan Domenico Vivaldi


1.Dan Andre Gerster
2003


2002


2001

1.Dan Christof Stützle



1.Dan Gerold Sick
2000

2.Dan Kesrtin Schramm
1999
1.Dan Dietmar Gebhardt2.Dan Axel Arnold



1.Dan Daniel Woitek
1998

1.Dan Heinz-jürgen Hopfengart
1997

4.Dan Roland Menz
1996
2.Dan Hadi Akyildiz1.Dan Markus Mütz


1.Dan Walter Rausch1.Dan Axel Arnold


1.Dan Kerstin Rausch
1995

1.Dan Oliver Schmid



1.Dan Frank Barz
19943.Dan Peter Straub

1993
1.Dan Heidi Härle


1.Dan Anton Härle


1.Dan Armin Rau


1.Dan Peter Straub


1.Dan Hadi Akyildiz


1.Dan Tayyar Turap
1992

1.Dan Elmar Dollenmaier



1.Dan Marie-Luise Müller



1.Dan Kesrtin Schramm



1.Dan Michael Reuter
1991
2.Dan Michael Hanser2.Dan Walter Fischer
1990

1.Dan Wolfgang Fischer
1989


1988


1987

1.Dan Klaus Fischer



1.Dan Walteer Fischer



1.Dan Stefan Meschenmoser



1.Dan Christof Siegel
1986

3.Dan Roland Menz



1.Dan Helmut Müller
19851.Dan Stefan Römer


1.Dan Peter Straub

1984


1983

2.Dan Roland Menz



1.Dan Richard Nold
1982


1981


1980


1979
1.Dan Gerd Sturm1.Dan Roland Menz


1.Dan Helmut Gräble
1972
1.Dan Franz Gaschler